Blivande grupper Ungdom (fylls på efter hand) 2018

U 1   U 6   YU1   Träna i liten grupp      
Emil Herdin Ringstedt   Alice Atterfors   Elly Myrberg   Jonathan Stenbäck      
Erik Lindewald   Astrid Helzén   Emma Ankarsjö   Marcus Roos      
Fredrik Samuelsson   Ebba Runnestad   Emma Lindström          
Hugo Andersson   Elin Holmgren   Felicia Solem          
Jonathan Göransson   Felicia Nilsson   Julia Johansson          
Kasper Palm   Jessika Watanabe   Liv Bengtson          
Lukas Kälvenstam   Josefin Loman   Matilde Farén          
Markus Karlsson   Maja Waxegård   Miranda Jansson          
Oskar Ingelfeldt   Mathilda Holmgren   Moa Sandin          
Rasmsus Wiberg   Nova Ehdwall   Nellie Östensson          
Rasmus Kälvenstam   Smilla Brasch   Sara Myrberg          
    Sofie Hasselblad   Sophia Johansson          
U 2       Thindra Säll          
Albin Forsberg   U 7              
Erik Lundell   Axel Nilsson   YU 2          
Filip Molin   Erik Lindh   Alex Lundell          
Hannes Brasch   Filip Kull   Axel Myhre          
Kasper Östman   Elias Noori   Eddie Irstedt Horned          
Marcus Grunder   Oskar Pihl   Felix Sjöqvist          
Tom af Klercker   Patrik Meyer   Jonathan Berg          
Victor Strang   Oscar Viberg   Lucas Brander          
William Svärd   Jacob Trollsås   Mehmet Kabacaoglu          
    Jakob Gustafsson   Oliver Malmsten Jönsson          
    Alina Östensson   Sebastian Häll          
U 3   Emma Törnroos   Tex Seppälä          
Alexander Isacsson   Julia Lindberg              
Andreas de Carolis   Matilda Larsson   YU 3          
Cameron Phillips   Sofia Samuelsson   Edward Haglund          
Emil Landin   Veronica Jansson   Jakob Ellingsworth          
Erik Sabelström Holmberg       Lucas Lindberg          
Jesper Aronsson   U 8   Melker Runnestad          
Jesper Borg   Daniel Andersson   Noah Waxegård          
Jonatan Liljeblad   Daniel Svärd   Oliver Bergman          
Oliver Liljeblad   Emil Wallinder   Oscar Nyman          
Oskar Nilsson   Hampus Fors    Pelle Blomstedt          
Rasmus Lindborg Fredriksson   Hugo Bjurgren   Robin Ojde          
Simon Havborg   Linus Nilsson   Ted Tuomarila          
William Schill   Mattias Grapenmark              
    Mattias Johansson              
U 4   Oscar Löfström              
Bill Haglund   Samuel Pettersson              
Gustav Baraderi   Simon Stehlin              
Gustav Hogeus   Tim Karlsson              
Henrik Björklund                  
Jesper Wase   U 9              
Kalle Lindström   Emilia Manntz              
Linus Nilsson   Johanna Mickelsson              
Lucas Sidén   Lisa Lundell              
Ludvig Netterholt   Tilda Nilsson              
Petter af Klercker   Vide Blomdahl              
Sebastian Myhre                  
Theo Medin   U 10              
William Milton   Alexander Stern               
    Joachim Eriksson              
U 5   Oliver Möllenhoff              
Alfred Wallman                  
Daniel Plymouth                  
David Forselius                  
Henrik Nordin                  
Jonatan Ernius                  
Jonathan Stern                  
Mårten Nystrand                  
Simon Bossér                  
Simon Plymouth                  
Viktor Kilhberg                  
William Grunder